Mar 10 2014

III Wiosenny Festiwal Gier Planszowych – 21 marca 2014

Festiwal 2014media

Lista osób, która wystartuje w turniejach:

Klocki Maple:

  1. Oliwia Majewska 4 a
  2. Wiktoria Stefańska 4 a
  3. Wiktoria Derbich 4 b
  4. Michał Jeleśniański 4 b
  5. Bartek Prusiecki 4c
  6. Konrad Chodorowski 4c
  7. Dawid Markiewicz  4d
  8. Marek Kruszyński  4d
  9. Filip Stefański 5 b
  10. Aleksandra Świderska 5 b
  11. Patrycja Jażyna 5 d
  12. Martyna Pawełkiewicz 5 d
  13. Dawid Szamocki 6a
  14. Jakub Giedyk 6a
  15. Adam Lipowski 6b
  16. Mikołaj Dawid 6b
  17. Kuba Drohomirecki 6c
  18. Michał Rzatkowski 6 c
  19. Damian Osiecki 6d
  20. Adam Rybka 6d

Super Farmer:

  1. Zofia Maczkowska 4a
  2. Julia Ewertowska 4a
  3. Weronika Sołdek 4b
  4. Anna Buber Bubrowiecka 4b
  5. Adrian Wiwatowski 4c
  6. Oliwia Gorczyca 4c
  7. Adrianna Kita 4d
  8. Marcin Onosz 4d
  9. Maja Wesołowska 5a
  10. Patrycja Kamińska 5a
  11. Marcin Kowszewicz 5b
  12. Zuzanna Skok 5b
  13. Martyna Spinner 5d
  14. Wiktoria Maciąg 5d
  15. Oskar Stachowski 6a
  16. Emilia Głogowska 6a
  17. Agata Kasprzyk 6b
  18. Natalia Krzemińska 6b
  19. Julia Sołdek 6c
  20. Zuzia Lewandowska 6c
  21. Benjamin Steiner 6d
  22. Przemek Pięta 6d

Rummikub: 9:00 (5 stolików)

  1. Zuzanna Omieczyńska 4a
  2. Daria Borecka 4a
  3. Adrian Kwiatkowski 4b
  4. Kacper Traczewski 4b
  5. Adam Ambroziak 4d
  6. Jakub Kwella 4d
  7. Natalia Michalska 5a
  8. Albert Piekarski 5a
  9. Karol Sielski 5b
  10. Agata Nabojczyk 5b
  11. Helena Palińska 5d
  12. Nikola Koman 5d
  13. Ola Markowicz 6a
  14. Zosia Dorna 6a
  15. Maja Mucha 6b
  16. Monika Matlewska 6b
  17. Jarek Lewowicki 6c
  18. Kuba Osowski 6c
  19. Szymon Westfal 6d
  20. Damian Kopecki 6d

Szachy: 8:30 – biblioteka

  1. Jan Smoliński 4a
  2. Mateusz Zacharski 4a
  3. Juliusz Sędzikowski 4a
  4. Marcelina Ruszkowska 4b
  5. Igor Strach 4c
  6. Maciej Tomaszewski 4c
  7. Wiktor Wilczewski 4c
  8. Anna Majewska 4d
  9. Jakub Maruszak 5b
  10. Tomek Toruń 5b
  11. Kacper Zacharski 5d
  12. Sebastian Orłowski 5d
  13. Michał Zdziennicki 6a
  14. Kacper Grudniewski 6a
  15. Jakub  Konieczny 6b
  16. Patryk Cichocki 6b
  17. Kuba Drohomirescki 6c
  18. Damian Osiecki

Dobble – Godzina 10:15

  1. Nikola Piepiórka 4a
  2. Klaudia Jędrzejewska 4a
  3. Oliwia Lejczak 4b
  4. Patryk Buławski 4b
  5. Kornelia Jazierska 4c
  6. Nikola Kuczkowska 4c
  7. Julia Liss 4d
  8. Klaudia Bordewicz 4d
  9. Nikodem Gajda 5b
  10. Joanna Jesionkowska 5b
  11. Oliwia Brzezińska 5d
  12. Paulina Osińska 5d
  13. Justyna Świderska 6a
  14. Dominika Steiniger 6a
  15. Karolina Katarzyniak 6b
  16. Angelika Machnikowska 6b
  17. Julia Cacała 6c
  18. Magda Osińska 6c
  19. Kasia Borowiak 6d
  20. Oliwia Maciąg 6d

Angry Birds – Godzina 10:15

  1. Filip Święcicki 4a
  2. Bartek Grzegorzewski 4a
  3. Bartosz Bieniek 4b
  4. Martyna Robak 4b
  5. Dawid Uszler 4c
  6. Adrian Wiwatowski 4c
  7. Urszula Lubelska 4d
  8. Kacper Zdziechowicz 4d
  9. Dawid Michał 5a
  10. Martin Rathenów 5a
  11. Kamil Sawczuk 5b
  12. Paweł Jaromir 5b
  13. Lura Zwolińska 5d
  14. Helena Palińska 5d
  15. Kamil Szefler 6a
  16. Ola Liss 6b
  17. Ula Obołończyk 6c
  18. Jessica Kosałka 6c
  19. Karol Pięta 6d
  20. Rafał Piątek 6d

 

 

Kapsle: Godzina 10:15

  1. Max Kłosiński 4a
  2. Emilia Giedyk 4a
  3. Kornelia Wiśniewska 4b
  4. Kornelia Truszczyńska 4b
  5. Konrad Chodorowski 4c
  6. Bartek Prusiecki 4c
  7. Maciej Chojnacki 4d
  8. Jakub Gołędowski 4d
  9. Jan Lubczyński 5a
  10. Łukasz Troszko 5a
  11. Marceli Mendalka 5b
  12. Gracjan Megger 5b
  13. Kamil Kawiński 5d
  14. Jan Kamiński 5d
  15. Oskar Stachowski 6a
  16. Oskar Tutaj 6a
  17. Paweł Jędrzejewski 6b
  18. Nikodem Lemański  6b
  19. Jarek Lewowicki 6c
  20. Dawid Cyrankowski 6c
  21. Benjamin Stainer 6d
  22. Przemek Pięta 6d

Boom Boom: Godzina 11:15

  1. Amelia Machajewska 4a
  2. Amelia Nowosielska 4c
  3. Zuzanna Ciura 4d
  4. Aneta Demska 5b
  5. Bartek Sałek 5d
  6. Kasia Żyła 6b
  7. Kacper Najda 6c
  8. Julia Wesołowska 6d

Mistakos: Godzina 11:15

  1. Wiktoria Grunwald 4a
  2. Iga Kęsicka 4b
  3. Wojtek Januszko 4c
  4. Dawid Kotecki 4d
  5. Mateusz Maśnicki 5b
  6. Patrycja Jażyna 5d
  7. Ola Zdziennicka 6a
  8. Paulina Ścisłowska 6b
  9. Maja Ciura 6c
  10. Daria Nowakowska 6d

Budowa zamku: Godzina 11:15

  1. Nikola Murawska 4a
  2. Kacper Muchewicz 4b
  3. Marysia Wiechowska 4c
  4. Karolina Kapszewicz 4d
  5. Karol Sielski 5b
  6. Sebastian Orłowski 5d
  7. Zosia Dorna 6a
  8. Paulina Ścisłowska 6b
  9. Kasia Żyła 6b
  10. Jarek Lewowicki 6c
  11. Dominik Płotka

Speed Cups: Godzina 11:15

  1. Jaś Szeling 4a
  2. Justyna Snopek 4d
  3. Amelia Jabłonowska 5b
  4. Martyna Pawełkieiwcz 5d
  5. Oskar Stachowski 6a
  6. Kacper Przybylski 6b
  7. Mateusz Bojanowski 6c